Shree Bhartimaiya Vidhyasankul

Primary

Name : Dr. Akhilesh Naik
Designation : Principal
Qualification : M.Sc., M.ed., Ph.D
Specialization : Science, Maths



Amitsinh Mahida
Qualification : B.A.,B.Ped
Designation : Supervisor
Specialization : P.T.
Ketanbhai Patel
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Hindi, Sanskrit
Bhrugeshbhai Patel
Qualification : B.A., Degree in Music
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Music
Nitinbhai Gamit
Qualification : B.Com., P.T.C.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : All Subjects
Pavanbhai Barot
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Music
Jitendrabhai Rathod
Qualification : A.T.D
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Drawing
Bhavnaben Chauhan
Qualification : M.A., B.Ped.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Gujarati, Hindi
Pratikshaben Patel
Qualification : B.Com., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Maths, Science
Ansooyaben Patel
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Gujarati, Hindi
Jagrutiben Umarigar
Qualification : M.Com., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Social Science
Meghnaben Shinde
Qualification : H.S.C., P.T.C.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : All Subjects
Falguniben P Patel
Qualification : H.S.C., P.T.C.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : All Subjects
Priyankaben Chopda
Qualification : H.S.C., P.T.C.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : All Subjects
Lipiben Patel
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : English, Gujarati
Siddhiben Desai
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Sanskrit, Gujarati
Aartiben Rathod
Qualification : H.S.C., P.T.C.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : All Subjects
Chhayaben Patel
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Gujarati, Hindi
Dishaben Patel
Qualification : M.A., B.ed.
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Gujarati, Hindi
Divyaben Patel
Qualification : P.T.C. and Software Course
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Computer
Poojaben Patel
Qualification : MCA
Designation : Assistant Teacher
Specialization : Computer

Jigarbhai Patel
Qualification : B.Com.
Designation : Clerk
Specialization : Computer
Nareshbhai Vasava
Qualification :
Designation : Peon
Specialization :
Kishorbhai Valvi
Qualification :
Designation : Peon
Specialization :
Ravindrabhai Gavit
Qualification :
Designation : Peon
Specialization :
Shardaben Solanki
Qualification :
Designation : Peon
Specialization :
Ranjanben Umarigar
Qualification :
Designation : Peon
Specialization :
Shardaben K Solanki
Qualification :
Designation : Sweeper
Specialization :
Manishaben Solanki
Qualification :
Designation : Sweeper
Specialization :
Shyamsundar Tiwari
Qualification :
Designation : Watchman
Specialization :